Antagarh Constituency

Sitting MLA: Vikram Usendi (BJP)

Election 2018 Candidate

  • BJP: Vikram Usendi
  • Congress: Anoop Naag

छत्तीसगढ़ चुनाव परिणाम २०१८ निर्वाचन क्षेत्र के अनुसार

  • Constituency Candidate Party Status
Abhanpur Dhanendra Sahu CONG Won
Ahiwara Guru Rudra Kumar CONG Won
Akaltara Saurab Singh BJP Won
Ambikapur T.S. Baba CONG Won
Antagarh Anoop Naag CONG Won
Arang Dr Shiv Kumar Dahria CONG Won
Baikunthpur Ambika Singh Dev CONG Won
Baloda Bazar Pramod Kumar Sharma OTHER Won
Basna Devendra Bahadur Singh CONG Won
Bastar Baghel Lakheshwar CONG Won
Beltara Rajnish Kumar Singh BJP Won
Bemetara Ashish Kumar Chhabra CONG Won
Bhanupratappur Manoj singh Mandavi CONG Won
Bharatpur-Sonhat Gulaab Singh Kamro CONG Won
Bhatapara Shivratan Sharma BJP Won
Bhatgaon Paras Nath Rajwade CONG Won
Bhilai Nagar Devendra Singh Yadav CONG Won
Bhilaigarh Chandradev Prasad Rai CONG Won
Bijapur Vikram Shah Mandavi CONG Won
Bilaspur Shailesh Pandey CONG Won
Bilha Dharam lal Kaushik BJP Won
Bindranawagarh Damarudhar Pujari BJP Won
Chandrapur Ram Kumar Yadav CONG Won
Chitrakot Deepak Kumar Baij CONG Won
Dantewada Bhima Mandvi BJP Won
Dhamtari Ranjana Dipendra Sahu BJP Won
Dharamjaigarh Laaljit Singh Rathia CONG Won
Dharsiwa Anita Yogendra Sharma CONG Won
Dondi Lohara Anila Bhedia CONG Won
Dongargaon Daleshwar Sahu CONG Won
Dongargarh Bhuneshwar Singh Baghel CONG Won
Durg City Arun Vora CONG Won
Durg-Rural Tamradhwaj sahu CONG Won
Gunderdehi Kunwer Singh Nishad CONG Won
Jagdalpur Rekhchand Jain CONG Won
Jaijaipur Keshav Chandra OTHER Won
Janjgir-Champa Narayan Chandel BJP Won
Jashpur Vinay Kumar Bhagat CONG Won
Kanker Shishupal Shori CONG Won
Kasdol Shankuntala Sahu CONG Won
Katghora Purushottam Kanwar CONG Won
Kawardha Mohammad Akbar CONG Won
Keshkal Santram Netam CONG Won
Khairagarh Devwrat Singh OTHER Won
Khallari Dwarikadheesh Yadav CONG Won
Kharsia Umesh Patel CONG Won
Khujji Chhanni Chandu Sahu CONG Won
Kondagaon Mohan Lal Markam CONG Won
Konta Kawasi Lakhma CONG Won
Korba Jaisingh Agarwal CONG Won
Kota Renu Ajit Jogi OTHER Won
Kunkuri Uttam Dhan Minj CONG Won
Kurud Ajay Chandrakar BJP Won
Lailunga Chakradhar Singh Sidar CONG Won
Lormi Dharmjeet Singh OTHER Won
Lundra Dr Preetam Ram CONG Won
Mahasamund Vinod Chandrakar CONG Won
Manendragarh Dr Vinay Jaiswal CONG Won
Marwahi Ajit Jogi OTHER Won
Masturi Dr Krishanmurti Bhandhi BJP Won
Mohla-Manpur Indrashah Mandavi CONG Won
Mungeli Punnulal Mohale BJP Won
Narayanpur Chandan Kashyap CONG Won
Nawagarh Gurudayal Singh Banjare CONG Won
Pali-Tanakhar Mohit Ram CONG Won
Pamgarh Indu Banjare OTHER Won
Pandariya Mamta Chandrakar CONG Won
Patan Bhupesh Baghel CONG Won
Pathalgaon Rampukar Singh Thakur CONG Won
Pratappur Dr Premsai Singh Tekam CONG Won
Premnagar Khel sai Singh CONG Won
Raigarh Prakash Nayak CONG Won
Raipur City North Kuldeep Juneja CONG Won
Raipur City South Brijmohan Agarwal BJP Won
Raipur City West Vikas Upadhyay CONG Won
Raipur Rural Satyanarayan Sharma CONG Won
Rajim Amitesh Shukla CONG Won
Rajnandgaon Dr Raman Singh BJP Won
Ramanujganj Brihaspat Singh CONG Won
Rampur Nankiram Kanwar BJP Won
Saja Ravindra Chaubey CONG Won
Sakti Charan Das Mahant CONG Won
Samri Chintamani Maharaj CONG Won
Sanjari Balod Sangeeta Sinha CONG Won
Saraipali Kismat Lal Nand CONG Won
Sarangarh Uttari Jangde CONG Won
Sihawa Dr Lakshmi Dhruw CONG Won
Sitapur Amarjeet Bhagat CONG Won
Takhatpur Rashmi Singh CONG Won
Vaishali Nagar Vidhya ratan Bhasin BJP Won
bigg-boss-13